Saturday 25 May 2024 | |||||
5:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - O40 Ladies | Brackenridge- O40 Ladies | |
5:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 2 | Arundel - Mixed B | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
5:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 4 | Arundel - Mixed C | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - 23's Mixed | Bracken Ridge - 23's Mixed | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 2 | Arundel - Mens B | Bracken Ridge - Mens B | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 4 | Arundel - Ladies C | Bracken Ridge - Ladies C | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - Ladies A | Bracken Ridge - Ladies A | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 2 | Arundel - 18's Mixed | Brackenridge - 18's Mixed | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 4 | Arundel - 16's Ladies | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - Mixed A | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 2 | Arundel - 18's Ladies | Bracken Ridge - 18's Ladies | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 4 | Arundel - Ladies B | Bracken Ridge - Ladies B |
Saturday 25 May 2024 | |
5:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - O40 Ladies | |
Brackenridge- O40 Ladies | |
5:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
5:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - Mixed C | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - 23's Mixed | |
Bracken Ridge - 23's Mixed | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mens B | |
Bracken Ridge - Mens B | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - Ladies C | |
Bracken Ridge - Ladies C | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Ladies A | |
Bracken Ridge - Ladies A | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - 18's Mixed | |
Brackenridge - 18's Mixed | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Mixed A | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - 18's Ladies | |
Bracken Ridge - 18's Ladies | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - Ladies B | |
Bracken Ridge - Ladies B | |
Saturday 15 Jun 2024 | |||||
5:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - 23's Mixed | Springwood - 23's Mixed | |
5:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 2 | Arundel - Ladies C | Springwood - Ladies C | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - O35 Ladies | Springwood - O35 Ladies | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 2 | Arundel - Mixed C | Springwood - Mixed C | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - Ladies A | Springwood - Ladies A | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 2 | Arundel - 18's Mixed | Springwood - 18's Mixed | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 3 | Arundel - Mixed B | Springwood - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 4 | Arundel - 16's Ladies | Springwood - 16's Ladies | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - Mixed A | Springwood - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 3 | Arundel - Mens B | Springwood - Mens B | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 4 | Arundel - Ladies B | Springwood - Ladies B | |
9:40PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - 18's Ladies | Springwood - 18's Ladies |
Saturday 15 June 2024 | |
5:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - 23's Mixed | |
Springwood - 23's Mixed | |
5:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Ladies C | |
Springwood - Ladies C | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - O35 Ladies | |
Springwood - O35 Ladies | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed C | |
Springwood - Mixed C | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Ladies A | |
Springwood - Ladies A | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - 18's Mixed | |
Springwood - 18's Mixed | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | |
Springwood - Mixed B | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Mixed A | |
Springwood - Mixed A | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mens B | |
Springwood - Mens B | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - Ladies B | |
Springwood - Ladies B | |
9:40PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - 18's Ladies | |
Springwood - 18's Ladies | |
Saturday 13 Jul 2024 | |||||
5:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - 23's Mixed | Albion - 23's Mixed | |
5:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 2 | Arundel - O40 Ladies | Albion - O40 Ladies | |
5:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 4 | Arundel - Ladies C | Albion - Ladies C | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - O35 Ladies | Albion - O35 Ladies | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 2 | Arundel - Mens B | Albion - Mens B | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 4 | Arundel - Mixed C | Albion - Mixed C | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - Ladies A | Albion - Ladies A | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 2 | Arundel - 18's Mixed | Albion - 18's Mixed | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 3 | Arundel - Mixed B | Albion - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 4 | Arundel - 16's Ladies | Albion - 16's Ladies | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 1 | Arundel - Mixed A | Albion - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 2 | Arundel - 18's Ladies | Albion - 18's Ladies | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Court 4 | Arundel - Ladies B | Albion - Ladies B |
Saturday 13 July 2024 | |
5:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - 23's Mixed | |
Albion - 23's Mixed | |
5:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - O40 Ladies | |
Albion - O40 Ladies | |
5:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - Ladies C | |
Albion - Ladies C | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - O35 Ladies | |
Albion - O35 Ladies | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mens B | |
Albion - Mens B | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - Mixed C | |
Albion - Mixed C | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Ladies A | |
Albion - Ladies A | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - 18's Mixed | |
Albion - 18's Mixed | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | |
Albion - Mixed B | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | |
Albion - 16's Ladies | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Mixed A | |
Albion - Mixed A | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - 18's Ladies | |
Albion - 18's Ladies | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - Ladies B | |
Albion - Ladies B | |